Is IGA Apple Cider Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY).

Check IGA Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Apple Cider Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDrinking