Is IGA Butter Quarters Salted 4 Count AA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT.
Check IGA Butter Quarters Salted 4 Count AA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Butter Quarters Salted 4 Count AA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Butter Quarters Salted 4 Count AA is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking


