Is IGA Chili Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, OREGANO, CUMIN, AND SALT.
Check IGA Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Where to buy
IGA Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


