Is IGA Chili Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, OREGANO, CUMIN, AND SALT.

Check IGA Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing