Is IGA Chocolate Marshmallow Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, MARSHMALLOW RIPPLE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN).
Check IGA Chocolate Marshmallow Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Chocolate Marshmallow Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Chocolate Marshmallow Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


