Is IGA Chunk Chicken Breast In Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST MEAT WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CHICKEN FLAVOR (SALT, CHICKEN BROTH, NATURAL FLAVORS), FLAVORING.
Check IGA Chunk Chicken Breast In Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Chunk Chicken Breast In Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Chunk Chicken Breast In Water is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSalad


