Is IGA Corn Flakes Cereal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milled Corn, Sugar, Salt, Malt Syrup, Vitamins And Minerals: Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Reduced Iron, Niacinamide, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12, Bht Added To Packaging Material To Help Preserve Freshness
Check IGA Corn Flakes Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Corn Flakes Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Corn Flakes Cereal is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


