Is IGA, CUT BLUE LAKE GREEN BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, WATER, SALT
Check IGA, CUT BLUE LAKE GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA, CUT BLUE LAKE GREEN BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


