Is IGA, DELI STYLE SPICE BROWN MUSTARD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC.

Check IGA, DELI STYLE SPICE BROWN MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid, Pourable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping