Is IGA Diced Tomatoes W/Onion For Chili Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SPICES, SUGAR, DRIED ONIONS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check IGA Diced Tomatoes W/Onion For Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Diced Tomatoes W/Onion For Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
IGA Diced Tomatoes W/Onion For Chili is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


