Is IGA Diced Tomatoes W/Onion For Chili Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SPICES, SUGAR, DRIED ONIONS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check IGA Diced Tomatoes W/Onion For Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Diced Tomatoes W/Onion For Chili is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping