Is IGA Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE, (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check IGA Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
VinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


