Is Iga Double Creme Filled Chocolate Cookies, Double Creme Filled Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Iga Double Creme Filled Chocolate Cookies, Double Creme Filled Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking