Is IGA Extra Creamy Whiipped Topping Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, LIGHT CREAM, LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check IGA Extra Creamy Whiipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Extra Creamy Whiipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Extra Creamy Whiipped Topping is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingCoffee


