Is IGA Juice Vegetable Cocktail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICES OF CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, AND SPINACH, SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check IGA Juice Vegetable Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Juice Vegetable Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep