Is IGA Marshmallows Mini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Color (Blue 1)
Check IGA Marshmallows Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Marshmallows Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Marshmallows Mini is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


