Is IGA Petite Diced Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check IGA Petite Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Petite Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
IGA Petite Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


