Is IGA Petite Diced Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check IGA Petite Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Petite Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Pescatarian? IGA Petite Diced Tomatoes | Spoonful