Is IGA Pickles Dill Whole Kosher Fp Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.

Check IGA Pickles Dill Whole Kosher Fp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Pickles Dill Whole Kosher Fp is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingGarnishSnackingSide Dish