Is IGA Ripple Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT.

Check IGA Ripple Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Ripple Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish