Is IGA Sauce Bbq Honey Sweet & Tangy Sbr Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, HONEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, GARLIC*, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND.
Check IGA Sauce Bbq Honey Sweet & Tangy Sbr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Sauce Bbq Honey Sweet & Tangy Sbr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Sauce Bbq Honey Sweet & Tangy Sbr is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


