Is IGA Sauce Enchilada Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DRIED RED CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, FUMARIC ACID, SPICE, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check IGA Sauce Enchilada Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Sauce Enchilada Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Sauce Enchilada Mild is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


