Is IGA Soda Red Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.

Check IGA Soda Red Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Soda Red Cream is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? IGA Soda Red Cream | Spoonful