Is IGA, STEAMABLE BROCCOLI FLORETS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, FLORETS.

Check IGA, STEAMABLE BROCCOLI FLORETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Wheat Free? IGA, STEAMABLE BROCCOLI FLORETS | Spoonful