Is IGA Sugar Brown Light Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MOLASSES
Check IGA Sugar Brown Light Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Sugar Brown Light Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Sugar Brown Light Bag is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepTopping


