Is IGA Sugar Granulated Extra Fine Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR.
Check IGA Sugar Granulated Extra Fine Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Sugar Granulated Extra Fine Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Francisco Extra Sourdough Bread, 24 oz, Plain Pre-sliced Sourdough Bread, Bag
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Golden Crinkles French Fried Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Where to buy
IGA Sugar Granulated Extra Fine Bag is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


