Is IGA Tomato Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID.
Check IGA Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


