No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Iga Western Style French Dressing, Western Style Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, WATER, PAPRIKA, SPICE (CONTAINS MUSTARD), PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check Iga Western Style French Dressing, Western Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Soy Free? Iga Western Style French Dressing, Western Style | Spoonful