Is Igennus Super B12-Complex 1000mcg Strawberry Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12: of which Methylcobalamin, of which Edonosylcobalamin, of which Hydoxocobalamin, Mannitol, Stevia Leaf Extract, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Natural Beet Color.

Check Igennus Super B12-Complex 1000mcg Strawberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking