Is Iguana, Hot Sauce Atomic Pepper, 5 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero, Cayenne & Tabasco Peppers, Carrots, Onions, Lime Juices, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt And G
Check Iguana, Hot Sauce Atomic Pepper, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iguana, Hot Sauce Atomic Pepper, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iguana, Hot Sauce Atomic Pepper, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


