Is Iguana Mean Green Jalapeño Pepper Sauce - (3 Pack of 5 Oz. Bottles) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Carrot, Cane Sugar, Salt, Onion, Vinegar, Garlic

Check Iguana Mean Green Jalapeño Pepper Sauce - (3 Pack of 5 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iguana Mean Green Jalapeño Pepper Sauce - (3 Pack of 5 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping