Is IHOP, 2 Fried Eggs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs, Liquid And Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, TBHQ And Citric Acid (Preservatives), Artificial Color, Dimethylpolysiloxane (Anti-Foaming Agent)
Check IHOP, 2 Fried Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IHOP, 2 Fried Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


