Is IHOP AT HOME, ORIGINAL LITE SYRUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check IHOP AT HOME, ORIGINAL LITE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IHOP AT HOME, ORIGINAL LITE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingDrinking


