Is IHOP AT HOME, SUGAR FREE SYRUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SORBITOL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE.

Check IHOP AT HOME, SUGAR FREE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping
Lactose Free? IHOP AT HOME, SUGAR FREE SYRUP | Spoonful