Is Ihop Blueberry & Syrup Mini Pancake Sweet & Crunchy Corn Cereal, Blueberry & Syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SUGAR, CORN MEAL, CORN SYRUP, CORN GRITS, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE COLOR, BLUE 2, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), IRON AND ZINC (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B₁ (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), VITAMIN B₂ (RIBOFLAVIN), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.
Check Ihop Blueberry & Syrup Mini Pancake Sweet & Crunchy Corn Cereal, Blueberry & Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ihop Blueberry & Syrup Mini Pancake Sweet & Crunchy Corn Cereal, Blueberry & Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
CRUNCHY MAPLE ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY MAPLE
Reese's Puffs, Corn Puffs, Sweet & Crunchy, Peanut Butter
CRUNCHY CINNAMON A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH ORGANIC CEREAL, CRUNCHY CINNAMON
About this product
Cereal · Dried


