Is IKEA BELÖNING WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Sweetened Dried Raspberries (glucose Syrup, Freeze-dried Raspberries), Sunflower And/or Rapeseed Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains Milk. It may also contain Peanuts, Almonds and Hazelnuts.
Check IKEA BELÖNING WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IKEA BELÖNING WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


