Is IKEA Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Fillet, Sliced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Natural Smoke. Contains Atlantic Salmon.
Check IKEA Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Fillet, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IKEA Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Fillet, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast, 7 Oz.
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
Wright Brand Applewood Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftSilkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


