Is Ikea Godis Lakrits Sweet And Salty Licorice Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Flour, Licorice Powder, Ammonium Chloride, Sorbitol Syrup, Salt, Guar Gum, Caramel, Coconut Oil, Potassium Sorbate, Beeswax, Flavour. Contains: Wheat.

Check Ikea Godis Lakrits Sweet And Salty Licorice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go