Is Ikea Huvudroll Meatballs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (51%), pork (25%), water, breadcrumbs (wheat flour, water, salt, yeast), eggs, dried onions, salt, onions, egg white powder, black pepper extract, allspice.
Check Ikea Huvudroll Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ikea Huvudroll Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepCooking


