Is Ikea Huvudroll Vegetable Balls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chick peas, carrots, peas, red bell pepper, corn, kale, canola oil, pea protein, onion, pea starch, salt, methylcellulose, brown sugar, yeast extract, onion powder, sage, dried carrots, black pepper, parsley, turmeric, bay leaves.

Check Ikea Huvudroll Vegetable Balls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish