Is IKEA Kycklingkottbullar Chicken Meatballs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, water, onions, sauteed onions [onions, contains 2% or less of soybean oil], potato starch, salt, spices, and dried onion.

Check IKEA Kycklingkottbullar Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichGrilling