Is Ikea Lackergom Lemon And Dill Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Buttermilk Powder, Skim Milk Pow- Der, Onion Powder, Sugar, Concentrated Lime Juice, Pectin, Dill, Natural Dill Flavour, White Pepper, Turmeric, Natural Flavour. May Contain: Mustard.
Check Ikea Lackergom Lemon And Dill Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ikea Lackergom Lemon And Dill Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


