Is IKEA Organic Swedish Lingonberry Preserves | Jam - Bundle - With Signature Home Kitchen Spreader Knife - Pack of 4 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lingonberries, Sugar, Water, Pectin (Gelling Agent), Citric Acid Acidity Regulator, Organic
Check IKEA Organic Swedish Lingonberry Preserves | Jam - Bundle - With Signature Home Kitchen Spreader Knife - Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IKEA Organic Swedish Lingonberry Preserves | Jam - Bundle - With Signature Home Kitchen Spreader Knife - Pack of 4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
IKEA Organic Swedish Lingonberry Preserves | Jam - Bundle - With Signature Home Kitchen Spreader Knife - Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


