Is IL BIANCO SWEET CONDIMENT VINEGAR OF MODENA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST.
Check IL BIANCO SWEET CONDIMENT VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IL BIANCO SWEET CONDIMENT VINEGAR OF MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


