Is il Buon PANE Sesame Breadsticks 125g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Common Wheat Flour Type '0' 70%, Sesame Seeds 20%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 5%, Yeast, Salt, Malted Wheat Flour

Check il Buon PANE Sesame Breadsticks 125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping