Is IL JU INDUSTRIAL COMPANY, TU CHUNG TEA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LACTOSE, GLUCOSE,TU CHUNG EXTRACT.
Check IL JU INDUSTRIAL COMPANY, TU CHUNG TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IL JU INDUSTRIAL COMPANY, TU CHUNG TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


