Is il mio Gran Ragù Classico Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acqua, carne 29% (carne bovina 16%, carne suina 13%), concentrato di pomodoro 15%, carota 6,3%, cipolla, olio di semi di girasole, sedano 2,0%, sale, amido modificato di mais, zucchero, estratto di lievito, pepe, aromi.

Check il mio Gran Ragù Classico against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Jarred

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySlightly Sweet
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSauceStovetop