Is il mio Gran Ragù Classico Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acqua, carne 29% (carne bovina 16%, carne suina 13%), concentrato di pomodoro 15%, carota 6,3%, cipolla, olio di semi di girasole, sedano 2,0%, sale, amido modificato di mais, zucchero, estratto di lievito, pepe, aromi.

Check il mio Gran Ragù Classico against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Jarred

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySlightly Sweet
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSauceStovetop