Is Il Mio Risotto Porcini e Zafferano Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riso parboiled (88%), farina di grano tenero tipo 0, sale, olio di semi di girasole, Funghi porcini essiccati (Boletus edulis e relativo gruppo) (1,1%), amido modificato di patata, aromi, estratto per brodo, cipolla, sciroppo di glucosio, spezie, proteine del latte, zafferano (0,02%).

Check Il Mio Risotto Porcini e Zafferano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Box, Packaging Not Specified

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish