Is Il Molino Polenta Bramata Traditional 500g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal
Check Il Molino Polenta Bramata Traditional 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Il Molino Polenta Bramata Traditional 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Il Molino Polenta Bramata Traditional 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


